Josh Bowman Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Joshua Tobias Bowman

Birth Place: Berkshire, England

Birthday: March 4, 1988, Pisces

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.41 out of 5 (88 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Emily VanCamp
Will Revenge's Fourth Season Be Its Last?

If Emily VanCamp gets her way, this will be one helluva final season for ABC's Revenge. Ac…

Photo GallerySee all »

They Aren't American!?

See the foreign TV stars who have the most convincing American accents

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop