Josephine Bornebusch Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Leyla Jerrie Josephine Bornebusch

Birth Place: Stockholm, Sweden

Birthday: September 12, 1981, Virgo

Profession: Actor

User Rating:0 out of 5 (0 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop