Joseph MorganCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Joseph Martin

Birth Place: London, England

Birthday: May 16, 1981, Taurus

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (546 ratings)

Your Rating:

Show More

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop