Joseph Morgan Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Joseph Martin

Birth Place: London, England

Birthday: May 16, 1981, Taurus

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.69 out of 5 (546 ratings)

Your Rating:

Ian Somerhalder, Nina Dobrev, Paul Wesley
5 Mini Vampire Diaries Teases

Mar 23, 2014 10:07 AM EDT

Show More