Joseph Gordon-LevittCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Joseph Leonard Gordon-Levitt

Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States

Birthday: February 17, 1981, Aquarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (127 ratings)

Your Rating:

Wed Jan 28 1:30am
RoseanneFollow the Son(Season 7, Episode 7) WE

D.J. wants out of his job at the Lunch Box, and David wants to put the kibosh on Darlene moving in with Jimmy (Danny Masterson). Stacy: Traci Lords. David: Johnny Galecki. George: Joseph Gordon-Levitt. Darlene: Sara Gibert. Mark: Glenn Quinn. Leon: Martin (more…)

Fri Jan 30 12:35pm
The Road Killers FLIXe

Disturbing saga about a family tormented by a group of joy riders. Christopher Lambert, Craig Sheffer. Bobby: David Arquette. Tom: Josh Brolin. Helen: Michelle Forbes. Rich: Joseph Gordon-Levitt. Sheriff: Michael Greene. Red: Adrienne Shelly. A.k.a. "Road (more…)

Sat Jan 31 2:00pm
RoseanneDaughters and Other Strangers(Season 5, Episode 25) TVLAND

Roseanne worries that Darlene has decided to waste her life staying in Lanford. George: Joseph Gordon-Levitt. Darlene: Sara Gilbert. D.J.: Michael Fishman. Roseanne: Roseanne Arnold.

Sun Feb 1 3:00am
Angels in the Outfield TBS

A young baseball fan prays for help for his losing team and his prayers are answered by an angel. A remake of the 1951 film of the same name.

Tue Feb 3 5:30pm
Looper FXX

Time travel and the mob send a hired gun running for his life when he must kill an older version of himself in order to prevent an underworld bloodbath.

Wed Feb 4 3:00pm
Looper FXX

Time travel and the mob send a hired gun running for his life when he must kill an older version of himself in order to prevent an underworld bloodbath.

Thu Feb 5 3:49am
RoseanneI Pray the Lord My Stove to Keep(Season 6, Episode 22) TVLAND

Attending church prompts D.J. to ask about right and wrong, and Roseanne can't face him after scheming to profit from a deliveryman's error. Leon: Martin Mull. David: Johnny Galecki. Deliverymen: Pat Bullard, Mickey Robins, Rob Camilletti.

Fri Feb 6 2:30am
RoseanneI Pray the Lord My Stove to Keep(Season 6, Episode 22) TVLAND

Attending church prompts D.J. to ask about right and wrong, and Roseanne can't face him after scheming to profit from a deliveryman's error. Leon: Martin Mull. David: Johnny Galecki. Deliverymen: Pat Bullard, Mickey Robins, Rob Camilletti.

Sat Feb 7 6:00pm
The Juror ENC

Thriller about a woman (Demi Moore) who's intimidated by a sinister figure (Alec Baldwin) while serving on a jury at a mafioso's trial. Oliver: Joseph Gordon-Levitt. Juliet: Anne Heche. Brian Gibson directed.

Sun Feb 8 3:30pm
RoseanneFollow the Son(Season 7, Episode 7) TVLAND

D.J. wants out of his job at the Lunch Box, and David wants to put the kibosh on Darlene moving in with Jimmy (Danny Masterson). Stacy: Traci Lords. David: Johnny Galecki. George: Joseph Gordon-Levitt. Darlene: Sara Gibert. Mark: Glenn Quinn. Leon: Martin (more…)

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop