Joseph Fiennes Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Joseph Alberic Fiennes

Birth Place: Salisbury, Wiltshire, England

Birthday: May 27, 1970, Gemini

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.58 out of 5 (72 ratings)

Your Rating: