Jordyn Wieber Celebrity Watchlist

Jordyn Wieber

Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Jordyn Marie Wieber

Birth Place: DeWitt, Michigan, United States

Birthday: July 12, 1995, Cancer

Profession: Gymnast

User Rating:5 out of 5 (1 rating)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year