Jordana Spiro Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

The native New Yorker moved to Los Angeles for college but almost gave up acting because of the strenuous and physical demands in Hollywood. But things changed after Spiro was hired for a part on the show Maybe This TimeĀ in 1995. Spiro continued with anony… (more)

Birth Name: Jordana Ariel Spiro

Birth Place: New York, NY

Birthday: April 12, 1977, Aries

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.65 out of 5 (120 ratings)

Your Rating:

There are no airings in the next 14 days.

Shop