Jordan Ladd Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Jordan Elizabeth Ladd

Birth Place: Hollywood, CA

Birthday: January 14, 1975, Capricorn

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.58 out of 5 (19 ratings)

Your Rating:

Jordan Ladd Photos

  • Jordan Ladd - MNG Collection, April 2007
    Photo By: Jeff Vespa/WireImage.com
  • Rachel True and Jordan Ladd - UpStage Country Club, April 15, 2007
    Photo By: Jeff Vespa/WireImage.com
  • Jordan Ladd and Eli Roth - Young Hollywood Awards, April 2007
    Photo By: Jeff Vespa/WireImage.com
  • Jordan Ladd - "Grindhouse" premiere, March 2007
    Photo By: Jeff Vespa/WireImage.com
  • Jordan Ladd - Emmy Awards, Aug. 2004
    Photo By: Jeff Vespa/WireImage.com
  • Jordan Ladd - Smashbox Fashion Week, Oct. 2003
    Photo By: J Sciulli/WireImage.com
  • Jordan Ladd - "Without a Paddle" premiere, Aug. 2004
    Photo By: Jeff Vespa/WireImage.com
  • Jordan Ladd - Mercedes-Benz Fashion Week Spring, Oct. 2003
    Photo By: Jeff Vespa/WireImage.com
  • Jordan Ladd - Women In Hollywood Luncheon, Oct. 2003
    Photo By: Steve Granitz/WireImage.com
  • Jordan Ladd - Race To Erase MS Dinner, May 2002
    Photo By: Steve Granitz/WireImage.com
  • Jordan Ladd and Justin Long - "Waiting" premiere, Sept. 2005
    Photo By: Eric Charbonneau/WireImage.com

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop