Jordan HinsonCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Jordan Danielle Hinson

Birth Place: El Paso, TX

Birthday: June 4, 1991, Gemini

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (111 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Colin Feguson
Colin Ferguson Previews the Final Season of Syfy's Eureka

Is this really happening? Eureka is back for its fifth and final season Monday (9/8c, Syfy…

Colin Ferguson, <EM>Eureka</EM>
Eureka Star's Interest Is Twin Peak'd

Starting tonight at 9 pm/ET, Sci Fi Channel's Eureka ventures into the same Pacific Northw…

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop