Jordan Gavaris Celebrity Watchlist

Jordan Gavaris

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Jordan James Gavaris

Birth Place: Brampton, Ontario, Canada

Birthday: September 25, 1989, Libra

Profession: Actor

User Rating:5 out of 5 (1 rating)

Your Rating:

Jordan Gavaris Photos

  • Orphan Black - Season 1 - "Variation Under Nature" - Jordan Gavaris
    Photo By: Steve Wilkie/BBC America
  • Orphan Black - Season 1 - "Instinct" - Jordan Gavaris and Tatiana Maslany
    Photo By: Steve Wilkie/BBC America
  • Orphan Black - Season 1 - "Instinct" - Jordan Gavaris
    Photo By: Steve Wilkie/BBC America
  • Orphan Black - Season 1 - "Instinct" - Jordan Gavaris and Maria Doyle Kennedy
    Photo By: Steve Wilkie/BBC America
  • Orphan Black - Season 1 - "Instinct" - Jordan Gavaris and Tatiana Maslany
    Photo By: Steve Wilkie/BBC America
  • Orphan Black - Season 1 - Jordan Gavaris as Felix
    Photo By: Steve Wilkie for BBC America