Jordan GavarisCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Jordan James Gavaris

Birth Place: Brampton, Ontario, Canada

Birthday: September 25, 1989, Libra

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (1 rating)

Your Rating:

Tatiana Maslany
Orphan Black's Creators on Their Newest Character, Being a "Feminist" Show, and More

When John Fawcett and Graeme Manson first set out to make Orphan Black, all they had was a…

Shop