Jonny Lee MillerCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Jonathan Lee Miller

Birth Place: Kingston Upon Thames, Surrey, England

Birthday: November 15, 1972, Scorpio

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (589 ratings)

Your Rating:

Sun Feb 1 2:00pm
Mansfield Park FLIXe

Patricia Rozema wrote and directed this decidedly modernized adaptation of Jane Austen's novel about a poor but headstrong young woman (Frances O'Connor) who goes to live with rich relatives. Mary: Embeth Davidtz. Edmund: Jonny Lee Miller. Crawford: Alessa (more…)

Wed Feb 4 6:00pm
Mansfield Park FLIXe

Patricia Rozema wrote and directed this decidedly modernized adaptation of Jane Austen's novel about a poor but headstrong young woman (Frances O'Connor) who goes to live with rich relatives. Mary: Embeth Davidtz. Edmund: Jonny Lee Miller. Crawford: Alessa (more…)

Thu Feb 5 1:10pm
Mindhunters FLIXe

Far-fetched thriller about a killer stalking a group of FBI profilers who've gathered for a weekend of training. Val Kilmer, Christian Slater, LL Cool J. Renny Harlin directed.

Thu Feb 5 10:00pm
ElementaryHemlockNew(Season 3, Episode 13) CBS

A debt collector is murdered, and Holmes and Watson try to narrow down the suspect pool from thousands of consumers who owed the victim money. Meanwhile, Joan's relationship with Andrew progresses when he asks her to meet his father.

Sat Feb 7 11:00am
Mansfield Park FLIXe

Patricia Rozema wrote and directed this decidedly modernized adaptation of Jane Austen's novel about a poor but headstrong young woman (Frances O'Connor) who goes to live with rich relatives. Mary: Embeth Davidtz. Edmund: Jonny Lee Miller. Crawford: Alessa (more…)

Sun Feb 8 3:20am
Byzantium SHO

A mother-and-daughter pair of vampires conceal their immortal secret from their unsuspecting male companions while seeking sanctuary in a run-down hotel that provides them with plenty of fresh victims.

Tue Feb 10 2:05pm
Mindhunters FLIXe

Far-fetched thriller about a killer stalking a group of FBI profilers who've gathered for a weekend of training. Val Kilmer, Christian Slater, LL Cool J. Renny Harlin directed.

Thu Feb 12 1:30am
Dracula 2000 Syfy

Thieves break into a vault owned by an antique dealer (Christopher Plummer) and discover that he is harboring Dracula (Gerard Butler) there. Mary: Justine Waddell. Simon: Jonny Lee Miller. Lucy: Colleen Ann Fitzpatrick. Directed by Patrick Lussier.

Thu Feb 12 11:30am
Dracula 2000 Syfy

Thieves break into a vault owned by an antique dealer (Christopher Plummer) and discover that he is harboring Dracula (Gerard Butler) there. Mary: Justine Waddell. Simon: Jonny Lee Miller. Lucy: Colleen Ann Fitzpatrick. Directed by Patrick Lussier.

Thu Feb 12 10:00pm
Fri Feb 13 4:00pm
Byzantium SHO

A mother-and-daughter pair of vampires conceal their immortal secret from their unsuspecting male companions while seeking sanctuary in a run-down hotel that provides them with plenty of fresh victims.

Shop