Jonny Lee Miller Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Jonathan Lee Miller

Birth Place: Kingston Upon Thames, Surrey, England

Birthday: November 15, 1972, Scorpio

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.86 out of 5 (589 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Guest
2013
Appearing
2013
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Appearing
2012
Actor
2012
Actor
2012
Actor
2011
Actor
2011
Appearing
2008
Guest
2008
Guest
2008
Actor
2008
Actor
2006
Actor
2005
Actor
2005
Actor
2003
Actor
2000
Actor
1999
Actor
1997
Actor
1997
Actor
1995
Actor
1995
Actor
1995