Jonny Lee MillerCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Jonathan Lee Miller

Birth Place: Kingston Upon Thames, Surrey, England

Birthday: November 15, 1972, Scorpio

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (589 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Allison Janney, Anna Faris
Review: CBS's New Thursday: Mom, McCarthys, Elementary Returns

The Thursday Night Football experiment is over for now, with games now exclusively on the…

Ophelia Lovibond, Lucy Liu and Jonny Lee Miller
Hello, Kitty! Elementary Upsets Holmes and Watson's Relationship in Season 3

Winter is coming… Kitty Winter that is.When Elementary returns for its third season on Thu…

Watch See all »

Sat Jan 31 12:35am
Aeon Flux SHO2e

Silly sci-fi thriller set in the 25th century, with Charlize Theron as a sexy secret agent battling the tyrannical ruler of a totalitarian regime. Marton Csokas, Jonny Lee Miller, Sophie Okonedo, Frances McDormand. Directed by Karyn Kusama.

Sun Feb 1 2:00pm
Mansfield Park FLIXe

Patricia Rozema wrote and directed this decidedly modernized adaptation of Jane Austen's novel about a poor but headstrong young woman (Frances O'Connor) who goes to live with rich relatives. Mary: Embeth Davidtz. Edmund: Jonny Lee Miller. Crawford: Alessa (more…)

Wed Feb 4 6:00pm
Mansfield Park FLIXe

Patricia Rozema wrote and directed this decidedly modernized adaptation of Jane Austen's novel about a poor but headstrong young woman (Frances O'Connor) who goes to live with rich relatives. Mary: Embeth Davidtz. Edmund: Jonny Lee Miller. Crawford: Alessa (more…)

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop