Jonathan Winters Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Jonathan Harshman Winters III

Birth Place: Dayton, OH

Birthday: November 11, 1925, Scorpio

Profession: Actor, Comedian, Author, Painter

User Rating:0 out of 5 (0 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Jack Klugman
Jack Klugman's Son Upset by Cory Monteith's Emmys In Memoriam Tribute

Jack Klugman's son is very upset with┬áThe Odd Couple┬ástar's exclusion from the special Emm…

James Gandolfini, Cory Monteith
Emmys to Pay Special Tribute to James Gandolfini, Cory Monteith and More

The 65th Annual Emmys will pay special tribute to five famous TV talents who died this pas…

Watch See all »

Tue Mar 17 6:00am
The Adventures of Rocky and Bullwinkle HBO2e

The animated TV heroes try to foil the villainous plans of Fearless Leader (Robert De Niro) while battling nemeses Boris and Natasha (Jason Alexander, Rene Russo). Karen Sympathy: Piper Perabo. Cappy Von Trapment: Randy Quaid. Minnie Mogul: Janeane Garofal (more…)

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop