Jonathan WintersCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Jonathan Harshman Winters III

Birth Place: Dayton, OH

Birthday: November 11, 1925, Scorpio

Profession: Actor, Comedian, Author, Painter

User Rating: (0 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Jack Klugman
Jack Klugman's Son Upset by Cory Monteith's Emmys In Memoriam Tribute

Jack Klugman's son is very upset with┬áThe Odd Couple┬ástar's exclusion from the special Emm…

James Gandolfini, Cory Monteith
Emmys to Pay Special Tribute to James Gandolfini, Cory Monteith and More

The 65th Annual Emmys will pay special tribute to five famous TV talents who died this pas…

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop