Jonathan Taylor ThomasCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Jonathan Taylor Weiss

Birth Place: Bethlehem, PA

Birthday: September 8, 1981, Virgo

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (88 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Last Man Standing
Last Man Standing Exclusive: Get a Sneak Peek at Jonathan Taylor Thomas' Directorial Debut

He's already reunited with his former on-screen dad twice on Last Man Standing, but now Ho…

Andrew Lincoln
The Weekend Playlist: Walking Dead Is Back, and So Is Homeland's Brody

It's raining zombies, quite literally, by the end of the first hour of The Walking Dead's…

Watch See all »

Tue Mar 10 12:30am
The SimpsonsDude, Where's My Ranch?(Season 14, Episode 18) FXX

After David Byrne turns Homer's anti-Flanders song into a monster hit, the family vacations at a dude ranch, where Lisa falls in love with a wrangler (Jonathan Taylor Thomas), and Homer and Bart rescue Native Americans from beavers. Tress MacNeille, Karl W (more…)

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop