Jonathan Ross Celebrity Watchlist

Jonathan Ross

Birth Name: Jonathan Stephen Ross

Birth Place: Camden, London, England

Birthday: November 17, 1960, Scorpio

Profession: Actor, Television presenter, Radio presenter

TV Guide Rating:(3 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Jessica Brown Findlay

The CW Orders Holy Grail-Inspired Miniseries, Two New Reality Series

The CW is on the hunt for the Holy Grail. The network has ordered a four-hour miniseries, titled Labyrinth, that follows two women — one in modern-day France and the other in medieval France — who are united in their search for the Grail.… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Ed Wood - Official Trailer
02:06 — Tim Burton's loving portrait of noted bad filmmaker Ed Wood, who didn't let anything--even common sense--get in the way of making movies. Co-stars Sar (more…)
The Last Days Of Frankie The Fly - Official Trailer
01:01 — Frankie is tired of being a low-level mob boss go-fer and devises a plan that will either make him very rich or very dead.
Iggy is not trying to marry a cheater - Hollywood TV
Click to Subscribe! - http://bit.ly/SubHTV Hollywood TV is your source for daily celebrity news and gossip! Iggy Azalea answered some of her fan's qu (more…)
One Direction Plays "Never Have I Ever" On The Jonathan Ross Show!
One Direction plays a steamy game of never have I ever, and we € ve got all the must see moments right now on Clevver News!

Details

  • Birth Name: Jonathan Stephen Ross
  • Birth Place: Camden, London, England
  • Birthday: November 17, 1960, Scorpio
  • Profession: Actor, Television presenter, Radio presenter

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

Winona Ryder, Charlie Heaton and Natalia Dyer, <em>Stranger Things</em>
Everyone in Hollywood binge-watched Stranger Things, too

Everyone's most recent TV obsession was the hot topic on the Emmys red carpet