Jonathan Ross Celebrity

Jonathan Ross Watchlist

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Jonathan Stephen Ross

Birth Place: Camden, London, England

Birthday: November 17, 1960, Scorpio

Profession: Actor, Television presenter, Radio presenter

User Rating:5 out of 5 (2 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop