Jonathan Roberts Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Jonathan Robert Stubenrauch

Birth Place: Not Available

Birthday: April 20, 1974, Aries

Profession: Dancer

User Rating:4.41 out of 5 (70 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Anna Trebunskaya and Jonathan Roberts

Dancing with the Stars Pros to Divorce

Dancing with the Stars pros Anna Trebunskaya and Jonathan Roberts have taken their final bow as a couple. They are splitting up after nine years of marriage. Check out other celeb couples who called it quits this year "We have enjoyed more… Read more

More NewsSee all »

Sugar Ray Leonard and Anna Trebunskaya
Dancing's Anna Trebunskaya: Len Was "a Little Harsh" on Sugar Ray

After being told by Len Goodman that their jive may put them in jeopardy for elimination last week o…

Dancing With The Stars
Dancing's Anna Trebunskaya Getting Kurt Warner in the "Music Zone"

After coming oh-so-close to the Mirrorball trophy twice, Dancing with the Stars' Anna Trebunskaya is…

Marie Osmond and Jonathan Roberts, <EM>Dancing with the Stars</EM>
On Tour with Dancing with the Stars: Marie Osmond and Jonathan Roberts

Dancing with the Stars isn't missing a step. With the ABC hit's fifth season barely a memory, many o…

Marie Osmond and Jonathan Roberts, <EM>Dancing with the Stars</EM>
Osmond and Seymour Credit _Dancing _Through the Pain

You couldn't make this stuff up. Week after week, bombshells explode on the Dancing with the Stars b…

Dancing With The Stars by Craig Sjodin/ABC
Dancing with the Stars' 37-City Tour

See your favorites, if not up close, certainly in person: Dancing with the Stars celebs and their pr…

Jonathan Roberts and Marie Osmond, <EM>Dancing with the Stars</EM>
Backstage at Dancing with the Stars: What Really Happened to Marie

It was frightening to be in the Dancing with the Stars audience last night. We've seen celebrities p…

Details

  • Birth Name: Jonathan Robert Stubenrauch
  • Birth Place: Not Available
  • Birthday: April 20, 1974, Aries
  • Profession: Dancer
  • User Rating:4.41 out of 5 (70 ratings)
  • Your Rating: