Jonathan Roberts Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Jonathan Robert Stubenrauch

Birth Place: Not Available

Birthday: April 20, 1974, Aries

Profession: Dancer

User Rating:4.41 out of 5 (70 ratings)

Your Rating:

Fast Facts

  • Played basketball in high school.
  • Started dancing at the age of 20, after being inspired by the Al Pacino movie Scent of a Woman (1992).

Relationships

  • Anna Trebunskaya — Wife (separated)