Jonathan Roberts Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Jonathan Robert Stubenrauch

Birth Place: Not Available

Birthday: April 20, 1974, Aries

Profession: Dancer

User Rating:4.41 out of 5 (70 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Anna Trebunskaya and Jonathan Roberts
Dancing with the Stars Pros to Divorce

Dancing with the StarsĀ prosĀ Anna Trebunskaya and Jonathan Roberts have taken their final bow as a co…

Sugar Ray Leonard and Anna Trebunskaya
Dancing's Anna Trebunskaya: Len Was "a Little Harsh" on Sugar Ray

After being told by Len Goodman that their jive may put them in jeopardy for elimination last week o…

Dancing With The Stars
Dancing's Anna Trebunskaya Getting Kurt Warner in the "Music Zone"

After coming oh-so-close to the Mirrorball trophy twice, Dancing with the Stars' Anna Trebunskaya is…

Marie Osmond and Jonathan Roberts, <EM>Dancing with the Stars</EM>
On Tour with Dancing with the Stars: Marie Osmond and Jonathan Roberts

Dancing with the Stars isn't missing a step. With the ABC hit's fifth season barely a memory, many o…

Marie Osmond and Jonathan Roberts, <EM>Dancing with the Stars</EM>
Osmond and Seymour Credit _Dancing _Through the Pain

You couldn't make this stuff up. Week after week, bombshells explode on the Dancing with the Stars b…

Dancing With The Stars by Craig Sjodin/ABC
Dancing with the Stars' 37-City Tour

See your favorites, if not up close, certainly in person: Dancing with the Stars celebs and their pr…

Latest GalleriesSee all »

Dancing with the Stars Top 13 Power Rankings

See how TVGuide.com readers rate the remaining couples