Jonathan RobertsCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Jonathan Robert Stubenrauch

Birth Place: Not Available

Birthday: April 20, 1974, Aries

Profession: Dancer

User Rating: (70 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Anna Trebunskaya and Jonathan Roberts
Dancing with the Stars Pros to Divorce

Dancing with the StarsĀ prosĀ Anna Trebunskaya and Jonathan Roberts have taken their final b…

Sugar Ray Leonard and Anna Trebunskaya
Dancing's Anna Trebunskaya: Len Was "a Little Harsh" on Sugar Ray

After being told by Len Goodman that their jive may put them in jeopardy for elimination l…

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop