Jonathan Rhys MeyersCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Jonathan Michael Francis O'Keefe

Birth Place: Dublin, Ireland

Birthday: July 27, 1977, Leo

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (484 ratings)

Your Rating:

NBC Logo
NBC at TCAs: All the Latest News

Jul 24, 2012 3:57 PM EDT

Scarlett Johansson and Jonathan Rhys Meyers in <EM>Match Point</EM>
Jonathan Rhys Meyers Meets His Match

Dec 29, 2005 3:00 AM EST

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop