Jonathan Rhys MeyersCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Jonathan Michael Francis O'Keefe

Birth Place: Dublin, Ireland

Birthday: July 27, 1977, Leo

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (484 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Remarks by
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2011
Guest
2010
Guest
2010
Remarks by
2010
Appearing
2010
Guest
2009
Guest
2009
Guest
2008
Guest
2008
Guest
2008
Guest
2007
Guest
2007
Guest
2007
Actor
2007
Guest
2007
Actor
2007
Actor
2007
Guest
2006
Guest
2006
Remarks by
2006
Actor
2006
Guest
2006
Guest
2006
Actor
2005
Guest
2005
Guest
2005
Actor
2004
Actor
2004
Actor
2003
Actor
2002
Actor
2002
Actor
2002
Actor
2002
Actor
2000
Actor
1999
Actor
1998
Actor
1998
Actor
1998
Actor
1997

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop