Jonathan Lipnicki Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Jonathan William Lipnicki

Birth Place: Westlake Village, California, United States

Birthday: October 22, 1990, Libra

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.14 out of 5 (7 ratings)

Your Rating:

Shop