Jonathan Lipnicki Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Jonathan William Lipnicki

Birth Place: Westlake Village, California, United States

Birthday: October 22, 1990, Libra

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.14 out of 5 (7 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Jonathan Lipnicki
VIDEO: The Kid From Jerry Maguire Is All Grown Up, and NOT the Former Child Star You Remember

Come on, you know who Jonathan Lipnicki is. He's the cute little kid from Jerry Maguire wh…

Jonathan Lipnicki
Actor Who Played Boy in Jerry Maguire Granted Restraining Order Against Ex-Girlfriend

Jonathan Lipnicki, who played the cute, bespectacled boy in 1996's Jerry Maguire, was gran…

Watch See all »

Sat Feb 28 3:00pm
Jerry Maguire ABCFAM

A successful sports agent has an epiphany of conscience and puts out a memo stating that he believes everyone in his firm should care more about their clients than the money they make; of course, he gets fired.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop