Jonathan Keltz Celebrity Watchlist

Jonathan Keltz

Birth Name: Jonathan Lippert Keltz

Birth Place: New York City, New York, United States

Birthday: January 17, 1988, Capricorn

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(46 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Callie Thorne

Necessary Roughness Bosses on Season Finale's "Big Fires" and Hopes for Season 4

While millions of sports fans across the country were in disbelief or outraged about the suspension of 13 Major League Baseball players, including New York Yankees third basemen Alex Rodriguez, for violating anti-doping protocols, Necessary Roughness… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Narcisse
01:07 — It's a race against the clock to cover up murder in the royal court!
Dream
00:52 — Elizabeth is haunted by a family scandal
My Order
00:36 — Mary is caught in a new love triangle
Trapped
01:09 — Mary hits a roadblock on the path to reclaiming her country.

Watch See all »

Tue May 24 11:05am
Breach HBO2

Captivating, fact-based thriller about an FBI trainee (Ryan Phillippe) assigned to spy on a fellow agent (Chris Cooper) suspected of selling information to the Russians. Laura Linney. Based on the life of convicted spy Robert Hanssen. Directed by Billy Ray (more…)

I’ll Watch76 Watching
Thu May 26 2:50pm
Breach HBOSGe

Captivating, fact-based thriller about an FBI trainee (Ryan Phillippe) assigned to spy on a fellow agent (Chris Cooper) suspected of selling information to the Russians. Laura Linney. Based on the life of convicted spy Robert Hanssen. Directed by Billy Ray (more…)

I’ll Watch76 Watching
Sun May 29 11:55pm
Breach HBOSGe

Captivating, fact-based thriller about an FBI trainee (Ryan Phillippe) assigned to spy on a fellow agent (Chris Cooper) suspected of selling information to the Russians. Laura Linney. Based on the life of convicted spy Robert Hanssen. Directed by Billy Ray (more…)

I’ll Watch76 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Jonathan Keltz
Exclusive: Necessary Roughness Drafts Justified, Entourage Actors

Necessary Roughness is continuing to add to its roster for Season 3. The USA drama has cast Justifie…

Jonathan Keltz
Exclusive: Entourage Actor Heads to Fairly Legal

Entourage actor Jonathan Keltz will guest-star on an upcoming episode of Fairly Legal, TVGuide.com h…

Details

  • Birth Name: Jonathan Lippert Keltz
  • Birth Place: New York City, New York, United States
  • Birthday: January 17, 1988, Capricorn
  • Profession: Actor