Jonathan Keltz Celebrity Watchlist

Jonathan Keltz

Birth Name: Jonathan Lippert Keltz

Birth Place: New York City, New York, United States

Birthday: January 17, 1988, Capricorn

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(53 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Callie Thorne

Necessary Roughness Bosses on Season Finale's "Big Fires" and Hopes for Season 4

While millions of sports fans across the country were in disbelief or outraged about the suspension of 13 Major League Baseball players, including New York Yankees third basemen Alex Rodriguez, for violating anti-doping protocols, Necessary Roughness… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Other Way
01:37 — Queens do not bow to their subjects. Mary tries to take back Scotland
Plot
00:40 — Mary risks her life to avenge Francis.
Season 2 Preview
02:02 — Get a preview at season 2 of Reign.
Denmark
01:12 — Elizabeth uses Lola as a bargaining chip.

Watch See all »

Mon Jun 27 3:10pm
Breach HBO

Captivating, fact-based thriller about an FBI trainee (Ryan Phillippe) assigned to spy on a fellow agent (Chris Cooper) suspected of selling information to the Russians. Laura Linney. Based on the life of convicted spy Robert Hanssen. Directed by Billy Ray (more…)

I’ll Watch79 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Jonathan Keltz
Exclusive: Necessary Roughness Drafts Justified, Entourage Actors

Necessary Roughness is continuing to add to its roster for Season 3. The USA drama has cast Justifie…

Jonathan Keltz
Exclusive: Entourage Actor Heads to Fairly Legal

Entourage actor Jonathan Keltz will guest-star on an upcoming episode of Fairly Legal, TVGuide.com h…

Details

  • Birth Name: Jonathan Lippert Keltz
  • Birth Place: New York City, New York, United States
  • Birthday: January 17, 1988, Capricorn
  • Profession: Actor