Jonathan Jackson Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Jonathan Stevens Jackson

Birth Place: Orlando, FL

Birthday: May 11, 1982, Taurus

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.36 out of 5 (109 ratings)

Your Rating:

Jonathan Jackson Photos

  • Lisa Vultaggio and Jonathan Jackson - the 46th Annual CMA Awards in Nashville, Tennessee, November 1, 2012
    Photo By: Jason Kempin/Getty Images
  • Nashville – Season 2 – “Guilty Street” - Jonathan Jackson
    Photo By: Mark Levine/ABC
  • Nashville – Season 2 – “I Fall to Pieces“ - Jonathan Jackson
    Photo By: Bob D'Amico/ABC
  • Nashville – Season 2 – “I Fall to Pieces“ - Jonathan Jackson
    Photo By: Bob D'Amico/ABC
  • Nashville – Season 2 – Jonathan Jackson as Avery Barkley
    Photo By: Bob D'Amico/ABC
  • Nashville – Season 1 – “My Heart Would Know” - Jonathan Jackson
    Photo By: Katherine Bomboy-Thorton/ABC
  • Nashville - Season 1 - "Where He Leads Me" - Jonathan Jackson
    Photo By: Jon Lemay/ABC
  • Nashville - Season 1 - "Where He Leads Me" - Wyclef Jackson and Jonathan Jackson
    Photo By: Jon Lemay/ABC
  • Nashville - Season 1 - Robert Wisdom, Charles Esten, Connie Britton, Eric Close, Hayden Panettiere, Powers Booth, Sam Palladio, Clare Bowen and Jonathan Jackson
    Photo By: Craig Sjodin/ABC
  • Nashville - Season 1 - Jonathan Jackson as Avery
    Photo By: Craig Sjodin/ABC
  • General Hospital - Jonathan Jackson
    Photo By: Craig Sjodin/ABC
  • General Hospital - Jonathan Jackson
    Photo By: Craig Sjodin/ABC
  • Terminator: The Sarah Connor Chronicles - Season 2, "The Good Wound" - Lena Headey as Sarah, Jonathan Jackson as Kyle Reese
    Photo By: Richard Foreman/Fox
  • Terminator: The Sarah Connor Chronicles - Season 2, "The Good Wound" - Jonathan Jackson as Kyle Reese
    Photo By: Richard Foreman/Fox

Related Galleries