Jonathan Groff Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Jonathan Drew Groff

Birth Place: Lancaster, Pennsylvania, United States

Birthday: March 26, 1985, Aries

Profession: Actor, Singer-songwriter

User Rating:4.06 out of 5 (71 ratings)

Your Rating:

Jonathan Groff Photos

  • Jonathan Groff - 68th Annual Tony Awards in New York, New York, June 8, 2014
    Photo By: John Angelillo/Landov
  • Boss - Season 2 - "Louder Than Words" - Kelsey Grammer and Jonathan Groff
    Photo By: Lions Gate Television Inc./Starz
  • Boss - Season 2 - "Louder Than Words" - Jonathan Groff
    Photo By: Lions Gate Television Inc./Starz
  • Boss - Season 2 - "Louder Than Words" - Jeff Hephner, Nicole Forester and Jonathan Groff
    Photo By: Lions Gate Television Inc./Starz
  • Boss - Season 2 - Jonathan Groff as Ian Todd
    Photo By: Lions Gate Television Inc./Starz
  • Glee - Season 3 - "Nationals" - Jonathan Groff and Lea Michele
    Photo By: Adam Rose/FOX
  • Glee - Season 2 - "Funeral" - Jonathan Groff as Jesse
    Photo By: Fox
  • Happy Endings - Damon Wayans Jr., Eliza Coupe, Elisha Cuthbert, Zachary Knighton, Adam Pally, Jonathan Groff and David Caspe
    Photo By: Rick Rowell/ABC
  • Glee - Season 1 - "Journey" - Guest star Jonathan Groff as Jesse St. James
    Photo By: Adam Rose/FOX

Related Galleries