Jonathan Groff Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Jonathan Drew Groff

Birth Place: Lancaster, Pennsylvania, United States

Birthday: March 26, 1985, Aries

Profession: Actor, Singer-songwriter

User Rating:4.06 out of 5 (71 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Guest
2015
Actor
2015
Actor
2015
Remarks by
2014
Actor
2014
Actor
2013
Actor
2012
Actor
2012
Actor
2011
Executive Producer
2011
Guest
2011
Actor
2011
Actor
2011
Actor
2011
Actor
2010
Actor
2010
Actor
2010
Actor
2010
Actor
2010
Actor
2010
Actor
2010
Actor
2010
Actor
2010
Actor
2009
Executive Producer
2007
Executive Producer
2006