Jonathan GroffCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Jonathan Drew Groff

Birth Place: Lancaster, Pennsylvania, United States

Birthday: March 26, 1985, Aries

Profession: Actor, Singer-songwriter

User Rating: (71 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Elsa
Story of Frozen Reveals Movie Secrets — Which Beloved Song Was Almost Cut?

Unlike Arendelle, the real world is still under Elsa's spell. Fortunately, Frozen fans do…

Bryan Cranston, Neil Patrick Harris
Bryan Cranston, Neil Patrick Harris Score Tony Nominations

Bryan Cranston, Neil Patrick Harris and Audra McDonald were among Tuesday's Tony Awards no…

Watch See all »

Fri Jan 30 8:30pm
LookingLooking Top to Bottom(Season 2, Episode 3) HBOSGe

Patrick prepares for an important milestone with Kevin, who wants to keep their relationship a secret even though he's planning to attend Dom's rugby match. Meanwhile, Agustín expresses his gratitude to Richie; and Dom wonders if Lynn really supports his (more…)

Sat Jan 31 12:30am
LookingLooking Top to Bottom(Season 2, Episode 3) HBO

Patrick prepares for an important milestone with Kevin, who wants to keep their relationship a secret even though he's planning to attend Dom's rugby match. Meanwhile, Agustín expresses his gratitude to Richie; and Dom wonders if Lynn really supports his (more…)

Sun Feb 1 1:15am
LookingLooking Top to Bottom(Season 2, Episode 3) HBO

Patrick prepares for an important milestone with Kevin, who wants to keep their relationship a secret even though he's planning to attend Dom's rugby match. Meanwhile, Agustín expresses his gratitude to Richie; and Dom wonders if Lynn really supports his (more…)

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop