Jonathan Frid Celebrity Watchlist

Jonathan Frid

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: John Herbert Frid

Birth Place: Hamilton, Ontario, Canada

Birthday: December 2, 1924, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor, Director

User Rating:4.36 out of 5 (14 ratings)

Your Rating:

There are no airings in the next 14 days.