Jonathan Frid Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: John Herbert Frid

Birth Place: Hamilton, Ontario, Canada

Birthday: December 2, 1924, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor, Director

User Rating:4.36 out of 5 (14 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Actor
1974
Actor
1966

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop