Jonathan Frakes Celebrity Watchlist

Jonathan Frakes

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Jonathan Scott Frakes

Birth Place: Bellefonte, Pennsylvania

Birthday: August 19, 1952,

Profession: Actor, Director

User Rating:4.6 out of 5 (10 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Director
2015
Director
2015
Director
2014
Director
2013
Director
2013
Director
2013
Director
2012
Director
2012
Director
2012
Director
2012
Director
2012
Voice
2011
Director
2011
Director
2011
Director
2010
Director
2010
Director
2010
Actor
2010
Director
2010
Director
2010
Director
2010
Director
2010
Actor
2010
Director
2009
Director
2009
Voice
2009
Voice
2009
Director
2009
Director
2009
Director
2009
Guest
2007
Actor
2005
Director
2004
Remarks by
2003
Actor
2002
Director
2002
Actor
2001
Actor
2001
Remarks by
2001
Actor
2000
Actor
2000
Actor
1998
Director
1998
Actor
1997
Voice
1996
Actor
1996
Director
1996
Actor
1996
Director
1996
Director
1995
Actor
1995
Director
1995
Actor
1994
Actor
1994
Actor
1994
Actor
1987
Actor
1986
Actor
1986
Actor
1985
Actor
1984
Actor
1984
Actor
1982
Actor
1981
Actor
1979
Actor
1979
Actor
1978
Director
Remarks by
Director