Jonathan Frakes Celebrity Watchlist

Jonathan Frakes

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Jonathan Scott Frakes

Birth Place: Bellefonte, Pennsylvania

Birthday: August 19, 1952,

Profession: Actor, Director

User Rating:4.6 out of 5 (10 ratings)

Your Rating: