Jonathan Cake Celebrity Watchlist

Jonathan Cake

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Jonathan James Cake

Birth Place: Worthing, West Sussex, England

Birthday: August 31, 1967, Virgo

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.3 out of 5 (37 ratings)

Your Rating:

Jonathan Cake Photos

  • Julianne Nicholson and Jonathan Cake - "Talk Radio" Broadway opening night - March 2007
    Photo By: Gary Gershoff/WireImage.com
  • Desperate Housewives - Season 8 - "Putting It Together" - Jonathan Cake
    Photo By: Danny Feld/ABC
  • Rizzoli & Isles - Season 2 - "My Own Worst Enemy" - Jonathan Cake
    Photo By: Doug Hyun/TNT
  • Rizzoli & Isles - Season 2 - My Own Worst Enemy" - Angie Harmon and Jonathan Cake
    Photo By: Doug Hyun/TNT
  • Desperate Housewives - Season 7 - "Come on Over for Dinner" - Kevin Rahm, Tuc Watkins, Felicity Huffman, Doug Savant, Jonathan Cake, Marcia Cross, James Denton
    Photo By: Ron Tom/ABC
  • Desperate Housewives - Season 7 - "Come on Over for Dinner" - Jonathan Cake, Marcia Cross
    Photo By: Ron Tom/ABC
  • Desperate Housewives - Season 7 - "And Lots of Security..." - Marcia Cross, Jonathan Cake
    Photo By: Ron Tom/ABC
  • Desperate Housewives - Season 7 - "And Lots of Security..." - Jonathan Cake, Marcia Cross
    Photo By: Ron Tom/ABC
  • Chuck - Season 2 - "Chuck vs. the Lethal Weapon" - Yvonne Strahovski as Sarah Walker and Jonathan Cake as Cole Barker
    Photo By: Chris Haston/NBC
  • Chuck - Season 2 - "Chuck vs. the Lethal Weapon" - Jonathan Cake as Cole Barker
    Photo By: Chris Haston/NBC
  • Six Degrees - "The Puncher" - Bridget Moynahan as Whitney, Jonathan Cake as Roy
    Photo By: Eric Liebowitz/ABC
  • Six Degrees - "The Puncher" - Jonathan Cake as Roy
    Photo By: Eric Liebowitz/ABC