Jonathan Cake Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Jonathan James Cake

Birth Place: Worthing, West Sussex, England

Birthday: August 31, 1967, Virgo

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.3 out of 5 (37 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Marcia Cross
Desperate Housewives' Dirty Laundry: Bree Van de Kamp's Wild Ride

Desperate Housewives wraps its eight-season run on Sunday, May 13 (9/8c on ABC) and what a…

Jonathan Cake, Marcia Cross
Cheers & Jeers: Desperate Housewives Cops Out

Jeers to Desperate Housewives for bringing back Jonathan Cake.Want more Cheers & Jeers? Su…

Watch See all »

Tue Mar 10 5:45pm
First Knight ENC

In this retelling of the Camelot legend, Sir Lancelot threatens to supersede the aging King Arthur by winning the love of his young wife Guinevere, but renegade knight Malagant kidnaps Guinevere and lays siege to Arthur's kingdom.

Wed Mar 11 11:10am
First Knight ENC

In this retelling of the Camelot legend, Sir Lancelot threatens to supersede the aging King Arthur by winning the love of his young wife Guinevere, but renegade knight Malagant kidnaps Guinevere and lays siege to Arthur's kingdom.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop