Jonathan Banks Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Jonathan Ray Banks

Birth Place: Washington, District of Columbia, United States

Birthday: January 31, 1947, Aquarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.64 out of 5 (72 ratings)

Your Rating:

Show More

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop