Jonathan BanksCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Jonathan Ray Banks

Birth Place: Washington, District of Columbia, United States

Birthday: January 31, 1947, Aquarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (72 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Guest
2015
Actor
2015
Voice
2013
Guest
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2012
Actor
2011
Actor
2011
Actor
2009
Actor
2009
Actor
2009
Actor
2008
Actor
2008
Actor
2008
Actor
2008
Actor
2008
Actor
2007
Actor
2006
Actor
2006
Actor
2004
Actor
2004
Actor
2003
Actor
2001
Actor
2000
Actor
2000
Actor
1999
Actor
1997
Actor
1996
Actor
1995
Actor
1995
Actor
1994
Actor
1993
Actor
1993
Actor
1992
Actor
1991
Actor
1987
Actor
1987
Actor
1987
Actor
1985
Actor
1984
Actor
1984
Actor
1984
Actor
1983
Actor
1982
Actor
1982
Actor
1982
Actor
1980
Actor
1979
Actor
1979

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop