Jonas Armstrong Celebrity Watchlist

Jonas Armstrong

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: William Jonas Armstrong

Birth Place: Dublin, Ireland

Birthday: January 1, 1981, Capricorn

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.55 out of 5 (67 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Actor
2014
Actor
2012
Actor
2010
Actor
2010
Actor
2007