Jonah Hill Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Jonah Hill Feldstein

Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States

Birthday: December 20, 1983, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor, Writer

User Rating:4.51 out of 5 (47 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Appearing
2014
Guest
2014
Guest
2014
Guest
2014
Appearing
2014
Appearing
2014
Appearing
2014
Guest
2014
Appearing
2014
Remarks by
2014
Appearing
2014
Appearing
2014
Guest
2014
Appearing
2014
Actor
2014
Actor
2014
Appearing
2014
Producer
2014
Subject (person only)
2014
Appearing
2013
Guest
2013
Appearing
2013
Guest
2013
Appearing
2013
Guest
2013
Actor
2013
Appearing
2013
Actor
2012
Actor
2012
Voice
2012
Subject (person only)
2012
Guest
2012
Appearing
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Exec. Producer
2012
Writer
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Appearing
2011
Appearing
2011
Guest
2011
Voice
2011
Guest
2011
Actor
2011
Appearing
2011
Actor
2011
Guest
2011
Appearing
2011
Creator
2011
Executive Producer
2011
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Appearing
2010
Guest
2010
Guest
2010
Actor
2010
Guest
2010
Appearing
2010
Guest
2010
Guest
2010
Appearing
2010
Guest
2010
Remarks by
2010
Guest
2010
Guest
2010
Guest
2010
Guest
2010
Guest
2010
Appearing
2010
Appearing
2010
Appearing
2010
Guest
2010
Actor
2010
Voice
2009
Guest
2009
Guest
2009
Appearing
2009
Guest
2009
Actor
2009
Actor
2009
Guest
2007
Actor
2007
Actor
2007
Actor
2007
Actor
2007
Actor
2006
Actor
2006
Actor
2006
Actor
2004
Appearing