Jonah HillCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Jonah Hill Feldstein

Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States

Birthday: December 20, 1983, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor, Writer

User Rating: (47 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Max Greenfield, Ashton Kutcher
How Schmidt Happens to Be The Most Popular Name on TV

Holy "Schmidt"! That last name has become a go-to for TV and film writers looking to give…

Behati Prinsloo and Adam Levine
Adam Levine Marries Behati Prinsloo

Adam Levine is officially off the market. The Voice judge and Maroon 5 singer married Vict…

Watch See all »

Sun Jan 25 10:30am
The Sitter FXX

Irresponsible babysitter Noah (Jonah Hill) takes a trip to New York City with his three young charges in order to visit a woman who promises to have sex with him in exchange for drugs, but soon the group are pursued by a pair of drug dealers. Directed by D (more…)

Sun Jan 25 1:30pm
The Watch FX

Four suburbanites stumble upon an alien invasion while volunteering as a neighborhood-watch group, and they fight to protect their block from evil extraterrestrials.

Mon Jan 26 12:00pm
The Watch FX

Four suburbanites stumble upon an alien invasion while volunteering as a neighborhood-watch group, and they fight to protect their block from evil extraterrestrials.

Shop