Jon Voight Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Jonathan Vincent Voight

Birth Place: Yonkers, NY

Birthday: December 29, 1938, Capricorn

Profession: Actor, Producer, Writer, Director

User Rating:4.53 out of 5 (34 ratings)

Your Rating:

Liev Schreiber
Ray Donovan Showrunner Steps Down

Aug 28, 2014 5:43 PM EDT

James Wolk
Critic's Notebook: Fox at TCA

Aug 3, 2010 11:01 AM EDT

Show More