Jon Voight Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Jonathan Vincent Voight

Birth Place: Yonkers, NY

Birthday: December 29, 1938, Capricorn

Profession: Actor, Producer, Writer, Director

User Rating:4.53 out of 5 (34 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Guest
2014
Guest
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Guest
2010
Guest
2010
Actor
2010
Remarks by
2009
Guest
2009
Actor
2008
Remarks by
2008
Subject (person only)
2008
Guest
2008
Actor
2008
Guest
2007
Actor
2007
Guest
2007
Subject (person only)
2007
Guest
2007
Guest
2007
Actor
2007
Actor
2007
Actor
2007
Remarks by
2006
Remarks by
2006
Actor
2006
Guest
2006
Guest
2005
Guest
2005
Guest
2005
Subject (person only)
2005
Remarks by
2005
Actor
2004
Remarks by
2004
Guest
2004
Guest
2004
Actor
2004
Actor
2003
Guest
2003
Guest
2002
Remarks by
2002
Guest
2002
Guest
2002
Actor
2001
Actor
2001
Actor
2001
Actor
2001
Actor
2001
Actor
2001
Actor
1999
Actor
1999
Exec. Producer
1998
Actor
1998
Actor
1998
Actor
1998
Actor
1997
Actor
1997
Actor
1997
Actor
1997
Actor
1996
Actor
1995
Actor
1995
Actor
1994
Actor
1986
Actor
1985
Actor
1983
Writer
1982
Actor
1979
Actor
1978
Actor
1974
Actor
1974
Actor
1972
Actor
1970
Actor
1970
Actor
1969
Actor
1969
Actor
1967
Actor
1967
Actor
1966
Actor
1966

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop