Jon SedaCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Jonathan Seda

Birth Place: New York, NY

Birthday: October 14, 1970, Libra

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (43 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Patrick John Flueger, Laroyce Hawkins
Exclusive Chicago P.D. Sneak Peek: Why Is Ruzek Beating the Crap Out of Atwater?!

You gotta give it to the Intelligence Unit on Chicago P.D. When they go undercover, they r…

Chicago PD
Chicago P.D. Season Finale Recap: Which Series Regular Didn't Make It Out Alive?

[WARNING: The following story contains spoilers from the season finale of┬áChicago P.D. Rea…

Watch See all »

Sat Jan 31 5:30pm
Boys on the Side POP

Three women bond while on the lam from a murder rap. Whoopi Goldberg, Mary-Louise Parker, Drew Barrymore. Abe: Matthew McConaughey. Alex: James Remar. Nick: Billy Wirth. Elaine: Anita Gillette. Massarelli: Dennis Boutsikaris. Herbert Ross directed.

Sat Jan 31 10:00pm
Boys on the Side POP

Three women bond while on the lam from a murder rap. Whoopi Goldberg, Mary-Louise Parker, Drew Barrymore. Abe: Matthew McConaughey. Alex: James Remar. Nick: Billy Wirth. Elaine: Anita Gillette. Massarelli: Dennis Boutsikaris. Herbert Ross directed.

Tue Feb 3 10:00pm
Chicago FireThree BellsNew(Season 3, Episode 13) NBC

Additional clues about Shay's death emerge. Meanwhile, Severide faces an old foe; Shay's sister arrives, inspiring the firehouse members to reflect on her life; Otis' grandmother relocates; and Boden sets out to help his dying father (Richard Roundtree).

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop