Jon Lajoie Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Jonathan Lajoie

Birth Place: Saint-Hubert, Quebec, Canada

Birthday: August 21, 1980, Leo

Profession: Actor, Comedian

User Rating:4.83 out of 5 (6 ratings)

Your Rating:

Jon Lajoie Photos

  • The League - Season 3 - "The Funeral" - Nick Kroll and Jon Lajoie
    Photo By: Patrick McElhenney/FX
  • The League - Season 3 - "The Funeral" - Nick Kroll, Jon Lajoie and Matt Forte
    Photo By: Patrick McElhenney/FX
  • The League - Season 3 - "The Funeral" - Paul Scheer, Matt Forte and Jon Lajoie
    Photo By: Patrick McElhenney/FX
  • The League - Season 3 - "St. Pete" - Jon Lajoie, Paul Scheer, Mark Duplass and Stephen Rannazzisi
    Photo By: Patrick McElhenney/FX
  • The League - Season 3 - "The Au Pair" - Jon Lajoie
    Photo By: Patrick McElhenney/FX
  • The League - Season 2 - "Vegas Draft" - Chad Ochocinco and Jon Lajoie
    Photo By: Patrick McElhenney/ FX
  • The League - Season 2 - "Vegas Draft" - Nick Kroll, Jon Lajoie and Katie Aselton
    Photo By: Patrick McElhenney/ FX
  • The League - Season 2 - Jon Lajoie as Taco
    Photo By: Jeremy Cowart / FX
  • The League - Jon Lajoie
    Photo By: F. Scott Scafer/ FX

Shop