Jon LajoieCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Jonathan Lajoie

Birth Place: Saint-Hubert, Quebec, Canada

Birthday: August 21, 1980, Leo

Profession: Actor, Comedian

User Rating: (6 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop